Shri R. N. Dubey (Officiating) From June 07, 2016 To September 06, 2016
 Shri Alok Tandon (Officiating) From March 28, 2016 To June 06, 2016
Shri Joseph Plappallil J. From October 18, 2012 To March 28, 2016
Shri Milind A. Kharat(Officiating) From January 02, 2012 To October 18, 2012
Shri Ashok Kumar Roy (Officiating) From December 01, 2011 To January 01, 2012

Shri Mateshwar Parshad From January 01, 2006 To November 30, 2011
Shri Suparas Bhandari From February 01, 2003 To December 31, 2005

 

 

Our Present CMD